AULA VIRTUAL


Curso Nombre Aula Virtual
Pk Soledad Salinas Rojas https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/educadora-soledad-salinas/
1º A Andrea Chacón Toro https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesora-andrea-chacon/
1° B Karen Elcira  Rojas Burgos https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesora-karen-rojas-burgos/
2° A Cristina Lobos Samientos https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesora-cristina-lobos/
3º A Giorgia  Karen Carmona González https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/elijo-leer/
3° C Diego Ignacio Santana Núñez https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesor-diego-santana/
4° C Ivania Dominique Castillo Barra https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/ivaniacastillobarra/
5° B Karina  Soledad  Sanchez Silva https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/misskarinasanchez/
7º A Paulina Alejandra Diaz Acuña https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesora-paulina-diaz/
8º B Juan Humberto Beltrán Reyes https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesor-juan-beltran-reyes/
1° M - B Raúl Vargas Toledo https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/educacion-fisica-es-salud/
2° M_B Nataly Meza http://bitedart.cl/
3° M-A Javier  del Carmen Rubio  Espinoza https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesor-javier-rubio/
4° M-B Victor  daniel Castro troncoso https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesor-victor-castro-troncoso/
  Estrella  Alejandra Rivera Bahamondes https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/estrella-rivera/home
  Carolina Raquel Vasquez Vasquez https://sites.google.com/site/historiabasicasam/
  Raúl Antonio Sagredo  Rojas https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesor-raul-sagredo-fisica/
  Luis  Alberto Pérez  Herrera https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesor-luis-perez-herrera/home
  Jacqueline Margot Palma Jeldres https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesora-jacqueline-palma/
4° M- A Ekatherine Solange Peña Lastra https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/lenguaje-y-comunicacion-2-0/
2° M-A Carola  Beatriz Rojas Rivera https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesora-carola-rojas-rivera/
  Bárbara del Carmen Matamala https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/barbara-matamala/
  Francisca Lara https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/francisca-lara/
5° C Leticia  de los Ángeles Oliva Silva https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/leticia-oliva-ciencias-natuales/ 
8º B Eduardo  Andrés Sanhueza https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/eduardo-espinoza/
1º C Nicol Camila Altamirano González https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/nicole-altamirano/home
2º C Stephanie Andrea Miranda Rapiman https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/aprendamos-las-matematicas/
5° A Paula Alfonsina  Lara Chureo https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/prof-paula-lara-ed-fisica/
  Jose Luis Gomez Tapia https://sites.google.com/site/filosofiaypsicologiavirtual/
  Juan Pablo Romo Palma https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/biologia-y-quimica/4o-medio-a-b/biologia
  Jacqueline Tatiana López de Lara  Díaz https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/jacqueline-lopez-de-lara/
  Bárbara del Carmen Matamala Farías https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/barbara-matamala/
3ºB Carolina Elizabeth Santander Hernández https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesora-carolina-santander-h/
4º A Nancy  Alejandra Mateluna Ruiz https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/nancy_mateluna_ruiz/
4º B María Estela Henrìquez https://sites.google.com/site/profesoraestelahenriquez/
6º B Jose Miguel Anabalon Maturana https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesor-jose-miguel-anababalon/
7° B Felipe  Daniel León Soto https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesor-felipe-leon/home
3° M-B Cristian  Andrés Malebrán Contreras https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/quimicasanandresmaipu/home
  Andrea Eliets Matamala Vásquez https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesora-andrea-matamala/home
Kinder B Scarlett Alejandra Sepúlveda Guzmán https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/educadora-scarlett-sepulveda/
2° B Carla Alexis Vaquerizas Jarpa https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/carlavaquerizas/
6º A Montserrat Arteaga https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/monse-arteaga/ 
  Jacqueline Claudia  Albornoz vasquez https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesora-jacqueline-albornoz/
  Jocelyn  de Lourdes Marquez  Córdova https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesora-educacion-fisica-jocelyn-marquez/
  Francisca Ignacia Moreno Espinosa https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesora-francisca-moreno/
Kinder A Jacqueline Elizabeth Plasser Aránguiz https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/kinder-b/
  Verónica Reyes tps://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/veronica_reyes/