AULA VIRTUAL


CURSO

PROFESORES 2018

 

PK

Soledad Salinas Rojas

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/educadora-soledad-salinas/

KA

Scarlett Sepúlveda Guzmán

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/educadora-scarlett-sepulveda/?pli=1

KB

Jacqueline Plasser Aránguiz

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/kinder-b/

1°A 

Nicole Altamirano González

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/nicole-altamirano/home

1°B 

Andrea Chacón Toro

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesora-andrea-chacon/

1°C 

Hernán Salas  Rivera

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesor-hernan-salas/

2°A 

María A Gutiérrez  Muñoz

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/el-mundo-del-saber/

2°B  

Sthepanie Miranda Rapimán

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/aprendamos-las-matematicas/

2°C

Francisca silva Álvarez

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/el-rincon-de-lenguaje-2do-c/

3°A 

Karen Pérez  García

https://sites.google.com/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesora-karen-prez/p%C3%A1gina-principal?authuser=1

3°B 

Alexis Orellana Cañete

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesor-alexis-orellana/home

3°C 

Giorgia Carmona González

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/elijo-leer/

4°A 

Ivania Castillo Barra

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/ivaniacastillobarra/

4°B 

Nancy Mateluna Ruíz

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/nancy_mateluna_ruiz/

4°C 

María E Henríquez Andrades

https://sites.google.com/site/profesoraestelahenriquez/

5°A 

Carolina Vásquez Vásquez

https://sites.google.com/site/historiabasicasam/

5°B 

Francisca Lara Reyes

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/francisca-lara/

5°C 

Paz Oyarzun Muñoz

https://sites.google.com/sanandresmaipu.cl/aulavirtualpazoyarzun/p%C3%A1gina-principal

6°A 

Millaray Blaset Monsalves

https://sites.google.com/sanandresmaipu.cl/aulavirtuallenguajeycomunicaci/p%C3%A1gina-principal?pli=1&authuser=1

6°B 

José M Anabalón Maturana

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesor-jose-miguel-anababalon/

6°C 

Jacqueline Albornoz Vásquez

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesora-jacqueline-albornoz/

7°A 

María P Wall Briones

https://sites.google.com/s/1PBelIT0Zv9yEQwcshUUY0vlLOxWwYq_h/p/14-ZIiPp2wTdekE4MV_pSrCqcJcne7xgc/edit?pli=1&authuser=1

7°B 

Sebastián Tapia Sepúlveda

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/sebastiantapia/home

7°C

Felipe León Soto

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesor-felipe-leon/home

8°A 

Eduardo Espinoza Contreras

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/eduardo-espinoza/

8°B 

Paulina Díaz Acuña

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesora-paulina-diaz/

I°A 

Cristian Malebrán Contreras

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/quimicasanandresmaipu/home

I°B 

Bárbara Matamala Farías

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/barbara-matamala/

II°A

Sandra García Astorga

No hay registro

II°B

Natalia Espinoza Vera

https://sites.google.com/sanandresmaipu.cl/aulalenguaje81

III°A 

Nataly Meza Vega

http://bitedart.cl/

III°B 

Raúl Vargas Toledo

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/educacion-fisica-es-salud/

IV°A 

Andrea Matamala Vásquez

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesora-andrea-matamala

IV°B 

Daniela Cid Marchant

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/english-resources/?pli=1

 

Bárbara Jara Rivero

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/miss-barbara/

 

Francisca Moreno Espinoza

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesora-francisca-moreno/

 

Jocelyn Márquez Córdova

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesora-educacion-fisica-jocelyn-marquez/

 

Paula Lara Chureo

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/prof-paula-lara-ed-fisica/

 

Nancy San Martín Henríquez

https://sites.google.com/sanandresmaipu.cl/lengua-y-literatura-2018

 

Nicolás Ahumada Chávez

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesor-nicolas-ahumada-educacion-fisica/

 

Juan Pablo Romo

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/biologia-y-quimica/4o-medio-a-b/biologia

 

Cinthia Yáñez Riquelme

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/cinthia-yanez/?pli=1

 

Javier Rubio Espinoza

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesor-javier-rubio/

 

Daniela Cerda Farías

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/rincon-filosofico/home

 

José L Gómez Tapia

https://sites.google.com/site/filosofiaypsicologiavirtual/

 

Jacqueline Palma Jeldres

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/profesora-jacqueline-palma/

 

Elizabeth Cornejo Pino

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/7th-grade/

 

Constanza Garrido Bernal

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/pie-4to-y-5to/

 

Andrea Saldes Almeida

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/pie-7mo-y-8vos/

 

Bárbara Ulloa Torres

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/barbara-ulloa/

 

Romina Zamora Quezada

https://sites.google.com/a/sanandresmaipu.cl/sites/system/errors/WebspaceNotFound?path=%2Feducadora-diferencial-rom